Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
4
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Eredivisie
vs
Feyenoord
Excelsior
Competities Italië
Serie A
Serie B
Lega Pro Girone A
Lega Pro Girone B
Lega Pro Girone C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Italia Primavera
Super Cup Primavera
OFC Onder 20 Kampioenschap
Campionato Primavera 2
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie A Women
Coppa Italia Serie D
Italië 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Atletico Uri
0
-
3
Latte Dolce
Grosseto
4
-
1
Calcio Certaldo
Akragas
3
-
0
Igea Virtus
Angri Calcio
0
Pen
1-0
0
Gelbison
Atletico Ascoli
1
-
0
Fossombrone
Avezzano
2
-
1
Sora
Boreale
1
Pen.
1
Anzio
Breno
0
-
1
Atletico Castegnato
Campobasso
2
-
1
Termoli Calcio
Castrovillari
0
-
1
Rotonda
Chisola
2
-
0
Pinerolo
Città di Varese
2
-
1
Vogherese
Clivense
0
Pen.
0
Bassano Virtus
Crema
2
-
1
Sant'Angelo
Derthona
1
-
0
Albenga
Folgore Caratese
0
-
1
Club Milano
Lentigione
2
Pen.
2
Borgo San Donnino
Montecchio Maggiore
0
Pen
1-0
0
Mori Santo Stefano
Nocerina
3
-
2
Ischia
Portici
0
Pen.
0
Manfredonia
Portogruaro
1
Pen.
1
Chions
RG Ticino
2
Pen
1-0
2
Alba Calcio
Real Calepina
3
-
1
Caravaggio
San Luca
0
-
2
Gioiese
Siracusa
1
-
2
Ragusa
Sporting Trestina
0
Pen.
0
Sansepolcro
Tritium
0
-
2
Sangiuliano City
Casarano
2
-
0
Gallipoli
Gladiator
1
-
2
San Marzano
Ostia Mare
3
-
0
Budoni
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
-
2
Ponsacco
Fidelis Andria
3
-
0
Gravina
Treviso
1
Pen.
1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
L'Aquila
0
Pen.
0
San Nicolò
Imolese
1
-
0
Victor San Marino
Montevarchi Calcio
1
-
3
Figline
Lavagnese
4
-
1
Cenaia
Progresso
0
Pen
1-0
0
Piacenza